ACCESSORIES


NETWORK > TRANSCEIVER
Filter
D-Link DEM-311GT SFP 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver
Category : NETWORK
Group : TRANSCEIVER
Code : DEM-311GT
UM : UNIT
Brand : D-LINK
200.00 MYR

Call for stock
019-2618799
012-2985199
03-41426688



Order:

Add to cart
TP-Link TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance
Category : NETWORK
Group : TRANSCEIVER
Code : TL-SM311LM
UM : UNIT
Brand : TP-LINK
199.00 MYR

Call for stock
019-2618799
012-2985199
03-41426688



Order:

Add to cart
Tp-Link TL-SM311LS Gigabit SFP module, Single-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 10km distance
Category : NETWORK
Group : TRANSCEIVER
Code : TL-SM311LS
UM : UNIT
Brand : TP-LINK
259.00 MYR

Call for stock
019-2618799
012-2985199
03-41426688



Order:

Add to cart




Filters
Brand

Price group - MYR